Area Properties

`

Showing 5021 to 5030 of 5180 Properties

103 - 2 EMPIRE BOULEVARD Brighton Ontario $21.00 / Sq. Ft. ID#: X13035926

Gross Area: 918 Sq.Ft.; Minimum Rent: $19,295.01 ($21.00/Sq.Ft.), Estimated 2027 Property Taxes: $4,364.35 ($4.75/Sq.Ft.); Estimated 2027 Common Area Costs: $2,664.53 ($2.90/Sq.Ft.), Monthly Payment: $2,193.66 Includes 1/12th Of (C A M)...

101 - 2 EMPIRE BOULEVARD Brighton Ontario $21.00 / Sq. Ft. ID#: X13035920

Gross Area: 920 Sq.Ft.; Minimum Rent: $19,324.83 ($21.00/Sq.Ft.), Estimated 2027 Property Taxes: $4,371.09 ($4.75/Sq.Ft.); Estimated 2027 Common Area Costs: $2,668.67 ($2.90/Sq.Ft.), Monthly Payment: $2,197.05 Includes 1/12th Of (C A M)...

652 DUNDAS STREET EAST STREET E Belleville (Belleville Ward) Ontario $2,350.00/Month ID#: X13035736

Client RemarksA fantastic leasing opportunity in Belleville's desirable east end! This former beauty salon/hair stylist space offers over 1,000 square feet of versatile commercial space, ideal for a variety of...

  • 1 Baths
899 FLORELL DRIVE Oshawa (Donevan) Ontario $2,000.00/Month ID#: E13035768

2 Bedroom + Den Legal Accessory Apartment In Oshawa! Enjoy comfortable living in this bright and spacious lower unit featuring 2 bedrooms + den, 1 x 4-piece bathroom, and quality...

  • 2 Beds
  • 1 Baths
298 WELLINGTON MAIN STREET Prince Edward County (Wellington Ward) Ontario $6,850.00/Month ID#: X13036238

Excellent commercial leasing opportunity in the heart of Wellington, where Main Street is the pulse of one of Prince Edward County's most vibrant, high-traffic destinations. Wellington's Main Street benefits from...

  • 3 Baths
12 - 23D LOOKOUT DRIVE Clarington (Bowmanville) Ontario $2,650.00/Month ID#: E13036368

Welcome To This 3 Bedroom Townhouse Close To The Lake. Enjoy This Modern Open Concept Kitchen And Livingroom With Plenty Of Natural Light And Walk Out Balcony. The Primary Bedroom...

  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
218 HARMONY ROAD N Oshawa (Eastdale) Ontario $2,700.00/Month ID#: E13038870

This newly renovated split level home offers a bright and comfortable living space with three spacious bedrooms and two renovated bathrooms. The unit features updated flooring, fresh paint, and a...